NORD_7C SI-brik
  Alexander John Wilson Snowdon Dragør Skole Nord 250173
  Ane Kirstine Christensen Dragør Skole Nord 250145
  Anna Borg Larsen Dragør Skole Nord 250177
  Carolina Bang Pedersen Dragør Skole Nord 250165
  Cecilie Krogh Dragør Skole Nord 250138
  Clara Schallert Anthonisen Dragør Skole Nord 250190
  Ellen Gustava Brandt Pedersen Dragør Skole Nord 250161
  Emil Fjelsted Holleufer Dragør Skole Nord 205105
  Felix Høybye Pickel Dragør Skole Nord 250124
  Filip Stilund Nielsen Dragør Skole Nord 250127
  Ida Storm Ankerstjerne Dragør Skole Nord 250109
  Isabella Wood-Pedersen Dragør Skole Nord 250176
  Jens Mikael Lihme Dragør Skole Nord 250154
  Josephine Amalie Weise Cholewa Dragør Skole Nord 250122
  Josephine My Petersen Dragør Skole Nord 250155
  Julia Cattarina Bentsen Wallbe Dragør Skole Nord 250171
  Lukas Jagd Riber Dragør Skole Nord 250115
  Malene Ørtoft Herskov Dragør Skole Nord 250189
  Maria Sif Rugaard Hansen Dragør Skole Nord 250110
  Marika Christine Sandbjerg Fre Dragør Skole Nord 250178
  Olivia Bangsted Kvist Dragør Skole Nord 250175
  Selma Enegaard Jønsson Dragør Skole Nord 250126
  Sidse Honoré Jepsen Dragør Skole Nord 250112
  Sira Lahn Dittlau Dragør Skole Nord 250114
  Viktor Gisselø Dragør Skole Nord 250169
  NORD_7D SI-brik
  Agnes Vedel Ansbjerg Dragør Skole Nord 250104
  Celia Ehm Krüger-Larsen Dragør Skole Nord 250195
  Ellen Rosendal Kjærgaard Dragør Skole Nord 250164
  Emilie Inge Trappaud Østergaar Dragør Skole Nord 250183
  Emilie Marie Bandolowski Gamst Dragør Skole Nord 250133
  Frida Carmen Jørgensen Dragør Skole Nord 250146
  Laura Alberg Christensen Dragør Skole Nord 250151
  Laurine Elkær-Hansen Dragør Skole Nord 250166
  Luca Sofian Karlsson Dragør Skole Nord 250132
  Mathilde Søgaard Dragør Skole Nord 250159
  Megan Spindler Dragør Skole Nord 250136
  Mikkel Fauerschou Dragør Skole Nord 205101
  Nanna Ulrich Krogh Dragør Skole Nord 250137
  Nikolaj Strikart Nielsen Dragør Skole Nord 250168
  Ole August Krøier Damgaard Dragør Skole Nord 250150
  Oliver Mads Arnstein Dragør Skole Nord 250179
  Rebekka Rosenbæk Lorenscheit Dragør Skole Nord 250129
  Rune Ravn Clausen Dragør Skole Nord 250140
  Sille Nora Lykkeberg Dragør Skole Nord 250192
  Sofie Louise Hvid Nielsen Dragør Skole Nord 250118
  Theodor Louis Uggerhøj Dragør Skole Nord 250148
  Tobias Søby Kristensen Dragør Skole Nord 250121
  NORD_7E SI-brik
  Anders Cort Rasmussen Dragør Skole Nord 250181
  Annelise Reimers Dragør Skole Nord 250131
  Celine Rosenberg Lorentzen Dragør Skole Nord 250111
  Ellen Angelo Hækkerup Dragør Skole Nord 250130
  Fie Wichmann Dragør Skole Nord 250197
  Frederik Hasfeldt Brøgger Dragør Skole Nord 250170
  Frederikke Wichmann Dragør Skole Nord 250119
  Freya Agnete Golodnoff Tamsen Dragør Skole Nord 250143
  Hannah Balduin Veyhe Dragør Skole Nord 250162
  Jonathan André Passer Pedersen Dragør Skole Nord 250120
  Jonathan Christian Deichmann Dragør Skole Nord 250194
  Julie Kronholm Dragør Skole Nord 250191
  Julie Louise Heyde Low Dragør Skole Nord 250156
  Julie Tengberg Buschardt Dragør Skole Nord 250196
  Linea Olsen Beyer Dragør Skole Nord 250182
  Marcus Candelaria Johnsen Dragør Skole Nord 250106
  Mathilde Møller Bøttiger Dragør Skole Nord 250160
  Matthias Skov Bryde Dragør Skole Nord 250144
  Mikkel Schucany Dragør Skole Nord 250186
  Nikoline Holmberg Dragør Skole Nord 250108
  Rikke Graae Fournaise Dragør Skole Nord 250167
  Sascha Bencke Knudsen Dragør Skole Nord 250125
  Simon Suh Iversen Dragør Skole Nord 250174
  Somaya Saidian Dragør Skole Nord 250113
  William Bornø-Aarseth Dragør Skole Nord 250198
  SYD_7A SI-brik
  Alma S. W. Petersen Dragør Skole Syd 20585
  Celina S. Jørgensen Dragør Skole Syd 20309
  Christian B. Nielsen Dragør Skole Syd 249404
  Clara M. O. Birn Dragør Skole Syd 21346
  Crilles C. H. Lundqvist Dragør Skole Syd 24201
  Damian P. Hansen Dragør Skole Syd 22832
  Emma F. Brinck Dragør Skole Syd 23956
  Emma M. Skabelund Dragør Skole Syd 250180
  Fillip F. Shafi Dragør Skole Syd 250117
  Frederik B. M. Felland Dragør Skole Syd 250149
  Johan H. Christoffersen Dragør Skole Syd 250172
  Josefine Vestergaard Dragør Skole Syd 250188
  Julie l. R. Kestner Dragør Skole Syd 250107
  Lina M. Johannessen Dragør Skole Syd 250100
  Lucas A. Bech Dragør Skole Syd 250135
  Melvin C. Yndeheim Dragør Skole Syd 250141
  Mikkel S. Borre Dragør Skole Syd 250187
  Rebecca B. Vejle Dragør Skole Syd 250153
  Sebastian O. Kramer Dragør Skole Syd 250123
  Sigurd J. Thomsen Dragør Skole Syd 250185
  Sille R. K. Terndrup Dragør Skole Syd 250116
  Sille T. B. Karlsen Dragør Skole Syd 250158
  Theodor N. E. Petersen Dragør Skole Syd 250163
  Thobias P. Kokholm Dragør Skole Syd 250184
  SYD_7B SI-brik
  Anthon F. J. Jansen Dragør Skole Syd 20587
  Billy Bergerman Dragør Skole Syd 20961
  Dirch T. Raarup Dragør Skole Syd 21132
  Emma S. S. Lund Dragør Skole Syd 23977
  Freja J. Lending Dragør Skole Syd 21347
  Kathrine M. W. Nygaard Dragør Skole Syd 21635
  Laura S. Haagemann Dragør Skole Syd 20868
  Marcus F. Espersen Dragør Skole Syd 21264
  Mathias E. Rahbek Dragør Skole Syd 24419
  Mie R. Wieder Dragør Skole Syd 21739
  Signe Højgaard Dragør Skole Syd 21354
  Thomas Sigsgaard Dragør Skole Syd 22202
  Tobias S. Borre Dragør Skole Syd 227263
  Victoria V. Olsen Dragør Skole Syd 22071
  STM_7A SI-brik
  Alberte M. Ingebrigtsen St. Magleby Skole 20274
  Alma F. Strøm St. Magleby Skole 24543
  Ane H. Junggreen St. Magleby Skole 22085
  Asbjørn E. Larsen St. Magleby Skole 20444
  Caroline L. Henningsen St. Magleby Skole 20100
  Eline K. Ludvigsen St. Magleby Skole 21051
  Emil N. W. Jørgensen St. Magleby Skole 227269
  Emilie S. Filskov St. Magleby Skole 21685
  Emma-Maria Marup St. Magleby Skole 21514
  Felix I. Bidstrup St. Magleby Skole 20644
  Frida B. Jenfort St. Magleby Skole 23174
  Jonas N. Pedersen St. Magleby Skole 22282
  Jonathan D. Skifter St. Magleby Skole 20127
  Julie L. Rasmussen St. Magleby Skole 21610
  Kamille Bindesbøll Sørensen St. Magleby Skole 20687
  Lau P. Hansen St. Magleby Skole 21260
  Laura D. Rasmussen St. Magleby Skole 23191
  Maria P. Pedersen St. Magleby Skole 20950
  Natali N. Edwards St. Magleby Skole 21936
  Sadaf Hadi St. Magleby Skole 407191
  Sophia L. Dahl St. Magleby Skole 20140
  Valdemar F. Almarza Manzano St. Magleby Skole 227634
  STM_7B SI-brik
  Alexandra Woolridge St. Magleby Skole 226302
  Andreas P. H. Leth St. Magleby Skole 24486
  Caroline M. Dahl St. Magleby Skole 227668
  Caroline S. Johansen St. Magleby Skole 20432
  Celia H. Puggaard St. Magleby Skole 227688
  Christian W. Kilsdal St. Magleby Skole 21181
  Emma R. P. Laursen St. Magleby Skole 24212
  Esther Arce Saez St. Magleby Skole 20417
  Hannah M. Lemser St. Magleby Skole 342507
  Joakim M. Pedersen St. Magleby Skole 20964
  Johanna V. Laugesen St. Magleby Skole 24589
  Josephine C. Christiansen St. Magleby Skole 21136
  Karen P. Nissen St. Magleby Skole 22910
  Katarina S. K. Nielsen St. Magleby Skole 21710
  Katinka H. L. Gregersen St. Magleby Skole 24584
  Kevin Andersen St. Magleby Skole 36957
  Laura J. Riis St. Magleby Skole 21097
  Line F. Clausen St. Magleby Skole 226080
  Mads E. Steffensen St. Magleby Skole 20164
  Maja M. B. Ohrt St. Magleby Skole 23499
  Mathis B. S. Andersen St. Magleby Skole 21756
  Morten K. Larsen St. Magleby Skole 24698
  Nanna M. Larsen St. Magleby Skole 23974
  Natalie E. Hesselberg St. Magleby Skole 226424
  Oliver L. Laursen St. Magleby Skole 21802
  STM_7C SI-brik
  Alberte S. S. Hansen St. Magleby Skole 22321
  Anika Hedegaard St. Magleby Skole 23452
  Anna E. Enevoldsen St. Magleby Skole 242501
  Cecilie G. Petersen St. Magleby Skole 23508
  Christian Jørgensen St. Magleby Skole 20492
  Daniel Gadsø St. Magleby Skole 23511
  Emil A. Lingskov St. Magleby Skole 20413
  Emilie Jørgensen St. Magleby Skole 208653
  Emilie Kjelde St. Magleby Skole 22891
  Frederik M. Johnsen St. Magleby Skole 21690
  Frederik W. Jakobsen St. Magleby Skole 24300
  Frida L. I. Christensen St. Magleby Skole 24685
  Isabella Schwartz St. Magleby Skole 22357
  Kamma M. E. Augsburg St. Magleby Skole 20156
  Kasper C. Østergaard St. Magleby Skole 23035
  Laura M. Hersom St. Magleby Skole 21166
  Lea P. Skjøde St. Magleby Skole 20491
  Liv Larsen St. Magleby Skole 22469
  Lukas Thulsted St. Magleby Skole 23184
  Mads Bue St. Magleby Skole 226361
  Magnus P. Povlsen St. Magleby Skole 21400
  Marco Andersen St. Magleby Skole 36955
  Mie E. B. Jakobsen St. Magleby Skole 226017
  Nannah M. B. Popp St. Magleby Skole 20222
  Stine T. M. Jensen St. Magleby Skole 20792
  Thea F. Skifte St. Magleby Skole 21262
  Victor J. Jensen St. Magleby Skole 24442

Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 13-06-16 11:24:00