Divisionsmatch (Kongelunden, 2018-05-06)

 scorepoint 
O-63/Maribo 181- 106 6 
OK73 181- 113 4 
Hvalsø OK 137- 127 2 
OK S.G. 32- 185 0 

1 : O-63/Maribo - OK73 : 56 - 55
2 : O-63/Maribo - OK S.G. : 65 - 11
3 : O-63/Maribo - Hvalsø OK : 60 - 40
4 : OK73 - OK S.G. : 69 - 11
5 : OK73 - Hvalsø OK : 57 - 46
6 : OK S.G. - Hvalsø OK : 10 - 51

 m1m2m3m4m5m6
H1 (H20, H21, H35)8-1011-08-1011-09-90-11
H2 (H40, H45)5-57-05-57-04-60-7
H3 (H50, H55)4-54-04-57-05-50-7
H4 (H60, H65)7-37-07-37-03-70-7
H5 (H70)6-47-07-07-07-00-0
H6 (H14, H16B)0-00-20-00-20-02-0
H7 (H20B, H21B, H35B)3-33-33-33-33-33-3
H8 (H12, H14B, H20C, H21C)2-12-02-02-02-00-0
D1 (D21, D35)4-04-04-30-00-40-4
D2 (D40, D45)6-37-07-04-04-00-0
D3 (D50, D55)4-54-04-37-05-40-4
D4 (D60, D65)0-70-40-45-46-34-3
D5 (D70)2-74-04-07-07-00-0
D6 (D14, D16B)0-00-00-00-00-00-0
D7 (D20B, D21B, D35B)2-02-22-30-20-41-4
D8 (D12, D14B, D20C, D21C)2-02-02-00-00-00-0
9 (H10, D10, H12B, D12B, Begynder)1-21-01-12-02-10-1
Ialt:56-5565-1160-4069-1157-4610-51

Gruppe H1

(H20, H21, H35) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Erik GotfredsenHvalsø OKH2101:18:46      
2Christian GudmeOK73H3501:22:42      
3Tajs Hviid PedersenO-63/MariboH2101:31:30      
4Jakob Lind TolborgOK73H3501:31:38      
5Henrik TølløseHvalsø OKH3501:34:41      
6Micki BorgenO-63/MariboH2102:09:26      

Gruppe H2

(H40, H45) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Troels LassenO-63/MariboH4001:15:56      
2Jens Chr. BuchHvalsø OKH4501:16:07      
3Bent JohansenOK73H4501:23:49      
4Joakim Ilsing SørensenHvalsø OKH4501:24:05      
5Jens Erik LarsenOK73H4501:35:31      
6Henrik Plenge JensenO-63/MariboH4001:43:15      
7Anders ChristensenO-63/MariboH4001:55:13            

Gruppe H3

(H50, H55) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1John KnudsenO-63/MariboH5501:02:08      
2Claus Skovsø PetersenHvalsø OKH5501:17:05      
3Knud LykkingOK73H5501:25:12      
4Erik MadsenOK73H5501:25:42      
5Eskil GotfredsenHvalsø OKH5501:26:46      

Gruppe H4

(H60, H65) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Torben HviidO-63/MariboH6001:11:58      
2Niels-Henrik HolscherO-63/MariboH6501:13:07      
3Tage Reher ChristensenHvalsø OKH6001:26:31      
4Flemming Hjorth JensenHvalsø OKH6001:37:40      
5Henrik Weirauch KristensenOK73H6501:41:32      
6Birger EngHvalsø OKH6501:41:39            
7Jørn AndreasenOK73H6501:47:34      

Gruppe H5

(H70) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Peter Bjørn JensenO-63/MariboH7000:54:00      
2Arne BechOK73H7000:55:59      
3Peter NielsenO-63/MariboH7000:58:23      
4Bent HasholtOK73H7001:03:12      
5Bent MortensenOK73H7001:10:33            
6Leif KajbergOK73H7001:49:00            
 Jan HausnerOK S.G.H70Ej start            

Gruppe H6

(H14, H16B) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Rasmus VindfeldtOK S.G.H16B01:17:06      

Gruppe H7

(H20B, H21B, H35B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Ulrik BrowaO-63/MariboH35B01:03:22      
2Jakub KolarikOK73H35B01:05:48      
3Jonathan Skovsø AndersenHvalsø OKH21B01:05:59      
4Kasper Gabs HansenOK S.G.H21B01:07:07      
5Hugo FrederiksenOK73H35B01:15:23      
6Jeppe RønnenfeltHvalsø OKH21B01:18:21      
7Laust KadziolaO-63/MariboH21B01:19:04      
8Asger EspersenOK S.G.H35B01:53:29      

Gruppe H8

(H12, H14B, H20C, H21C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Kim JensenO-63/MariboH21C00:29:27      
2Per SteenO-63/MariboH21C00:37:40            
3Jørgen PoulsenOK73H21C00:55:12      
4Silas BrowaO-63/MariboH14B00:58:46            
5Mogens Bak-HansenO-63/MariboH21C01:22:34            
 Verner JohansenOK73H21CFejlst            

Gruppe D1

(D21, D35) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Linnea KadziolaO-63/MariboD2101:45:38      
2Cecillie Skovsø AndersenHvalsø OKD2101:46:38      

Gruppe D2

(D40, D45) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Lene Møller KrabbesmarkO-63/MariboD4001:18:14      
2Camilla Bøgevig LarkaiOK73D4502:13:20      
3Dorte MorellO-63/MariboD4502:16:00      

Gruppe D3

(D50, D55) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Pia KadziolaO-63/MariboD5501:08:16      
2Jette KarlsenHvalsø OKD5501:25:15      
3Else GudmeOK73D5001:30:52      
4Marianne LykkingOK73D5501:48:02      

Gruppe D4

(D60, D65) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Birgit HausnerOK S.G.D6500:48:47      
2Elsa BratholmOK73D6501:01:17      
3Annelise Saltoft JensenHvalsø OKD6001:02:01      
4Inge MadsenOK73D6501:10:59      

Gruppe D5

(D70) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Alice BechOK73D7000:58:18      
2Lis HasholtOK73D7001:05:30      
3Ulla ValnertOK73D7001:14:39            
4Bente Skov-JensenO-63/MariboD7001:16:15      
 Bonnie PetersenO-63/MariboD70Ej start            

Gruppe D6

(D14, D16B) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6

Gruppe D7

(D20B, D21B, D35B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Pia NørhedeHvalsø OKD35B01:19:54      
2Lis NoesO-63/MariboD35B01:34:36      
3Jane GotfredsenHvalsø OKD21B01:42:52      
4Julia HartwigOK S.G.D20B01:54:27      

Gruppe D8

(D12, D14B, D20C, D21C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Rikke CorneliussenO-63/MariboD21C00:43:56      
2Karen VisbechO-63/MariboD21C00:52:15            

Gruppe 9

(H10, D10, H12B, D12B, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Freja GudmeOK73D1000:28:16      
1Fie GudmeOK73D12B00:28:16      
3Valdemar Plenge KanstrupO-63/MariboBeg00:40:32      
4Maria NørhedeHvalsø OKD1000:58:07